Courses

Contact Rainbow for more details or for help with making bookings – via WeChat ID “Q95544587” or call her on 138 1144 1543

2020 BGC PARTNER COURSESBGC SunM-FS-S
Beichen8808801180
Beijing Country Club (Graham Marsh)810700900
Beijing Country Club (Old Courses)700430650
Beijing Golf Club (Japanese)800550850
Beyond Champion500550650
Grand Canal750600880
HuangGang590480590
Huatang850650880
Orient Pearl700580750
Orient Tianxing840800900
Panshan760700900
Tian’an950780980